RaceDay Timing Solutions

Lake Perry Rocks! 50k, 13.1, 5k

Lake Perry Rocks! 50k, 13.1, 5k

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2011


http://www.racedaytimingsolutions.com/

Half Marathon

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KRISTEN WIENS LENEXA KS

1042

40

F

2:08:59.7

2:08:59.7

9:51

2

NICOLE ALLISON OVERLAND PARK KS

1001

26

F

2:09:24.2

2:09:24.2

9:53

3

ASHLEY AUSTIN LENEXA KS

1002

29

F

2:11:02.0

2:11:02.0

10:00

4

ERIKA GRAY LAWRENCE KS

1014

34

F

2:14:44.9

2:14:44.9

10:17

5

KIM WESTBROOK LAVISTA NE

1040

28

F

2:19:54.5

2:19:54.5

10:41

6

BECKY SHAMBURG HIAWATHA KS

81

43

F

2:24:37.9

2:24:37.9

11:02

7

DEB MCTAGGART LEAVENWORTH KS

1021

32

F

2:45:18.4

2:45:18.4

12:37

8

JANET CUNNINGHAM BLUE SPRINGS MO

1054

36

F

2:45:58.2

2:45:58.2

12:40

9

ALEXANDRIA MORRISSEY WETMORE KS

1023

30

F

2:49:26.0

2:49:26.0

12:56

10

BRITT TRIER TOPEKA KS

1036

31

F

2:53:16.4

2:53:16.4

13:14

11

RUTH PATTON FOX MANHATTAN KS

1058

54

F

2:57:30.5

2:57:30.5

13:33

12

LEE ANN KRAMER CHENEY KS

1017

48

F

3:02:03.8

3:02:03.8

13:54

13

RACHAEL GORDON KANSAS CITY MO

1013

41

F

3:09:19.5

3:09:19.5

14:27

14

JEN MENDEL FORT LEAVENWORTH KS

1022

39

F

3:14:51.4

3:14:51.4

14:52

15

SUSAN PACHA MARYSVILLE KS

1025

41

F

3:17:53.8

3:17:53.8

15:06

16

DARCIE SCHNEIDEWIND LYNDON KS

1032

38

F

3:21:01.8

3:21:01.8

15:21

17

LAURA LAWLER TOPEKA KS

1018

41

F

3:21:13.7

3:21:13.7

15:22

18

ASHLEY HOLLE & LILY HANOVER KS

1055

25

F

3:26:42.7

3:26:42.7

15:47

19

LILY DOG HOLLE HANOVER KS

1056

1

F

3:26:43.1

3:26:43.1

15:47

20

JULIE DEROSIA LAWRENCE KS

1011

40

F

3:27:27.9

3:27:27.9

15:50

21

SHAWNA BELCHER TOPEKA KS

1004

28

F

3:33:10.3

3:33:10.3

16:16

22

CARA PEDERSON TOPEKA KS

1026

33

F

3:34:03.8

3:34:03.8

16:20

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANTHONY DALISIO AMERICUS KS

1045

29

M

1:32:01.6

1:32:01.6

7:01

2

SHAY WESTBROOK LAVISTA NE

1041

28

M

1:51:42.6

1:51:42.6

8:32

3

DAN FERGUSON PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

1012

29

M

1:55:53.0

1:55:53.0

8:51

4

DANIEL LOENTAL KANSAS CITY MO

1019

31

M

2:05:23.4

2:05:23.4

9:34

5

LUKE HOSKAM KANSAS CITY MO

1052

31

M

2:06:39.8

2:06:39.8

9:40

6

SCOTT GIDDINGS OMAHA NE

2013

42

M

2:07:08.0

2:07:08.0

9:42

7

JOHN CRAIG WICHITA KS

1009

40

M

2:10:33.9

2:10:33.9

9:58

8

DOUG WILLIAMS KANSAS CITY MO

1043

53

M

2:11:55.6

2:11:55.6

10:04

9

KYLE BANTZ NEBRASKA CITY NE

1003

32

M

2:12:08.0

2:12:08.0

10:05

10

BRET REIMER LAWRENCE KS

1029

22

M

2:12:20.8

2:12:20.8

10:06

11

GARY HENRY LAWRENCE KS

1015

55

M

2:14:10.1

2:14:10.1

10:15

12

TRAVIS KIERRE OLATHE KS

1051

31

M

2:15:49.5

2:15:49.5

10:22

13

NEAL ROSE TOPEKA KS

1030

31

M

2:18:40.2

2:18:40.2

10:35

14

ERIC VIERA KANSAS CITY MO

1037

39

M

2:19:04.0

2:19:04.0

10:37

15

MITCHELL PHARISS TOPEKA KS

1028

51

M

2:28:30.9

2:28:30.9

11:20

16

THOMAS MCDDANIEL BASEHOR KS

1053

35

M

2:29:20.7

2:29:20.7

11:24

17

JOSH BUDIMLIJA SHAWNEE KS

1050

32

M

2:29:57.7

2:29:57.7

11:27

18

ERIC DENNIS FORT LEAVENWORTH KS

1010

36

M

2:30:29.9

2:30:29.9

11:29

19

THOMAS BELL PAPILLION NE

1005

44

M

2:35:31.8

2:35:31.8

11:52

20

MARK BERRY OMAHA NE

1006

52

M

2:35:46.6

2:35:46.6

11:53

21

ERIC ANDREWS LEES SUMMIT MO

1049

45

M

2:41:26.2

2:41:26.2

12:19

22

RICHARD PARTRIDGE PUYALLUP WA

1046

34

M

2:43:22.8

2:43:22.8

12:28

23

DREW SWITZKY TOPEKA KS

1035

31

M

2:43:46.7

2:43:46.7

12:30

24

MADDIE MORRISSEY & ALEX WETMORE KS

1057

4

M

2:49:26.1

2:49:26.1

12:56

25

JEREMY NEWMAN KANSAS CITY MO

1024

29

M

2:49:31.6

2:49:31.6

12:56

26

STEVE HUDSON KANSAS CITY MO

1047

48

M

2:50:45.1

2:50:45.1

13:02

27

ALAN BUTTS MELVERN KS

1007

63

M

2:55:29.4

2:55:29.4

13:24

28

JOSEPH LAXSON WARRENSBURG MO

1048

33

M

2:55:46.4

2:55:46.4

13:25

29

BRIAN WARREN OAK GROVE MO

1039

38

M

2:57:49.1

2:57:49.1

13:34

30

AMMANDA WARREN OAK GROVE MO

1038

33

M

2:57:52.9

2:57:52.9

13:35

31

BEN SCHEARS ARKANSAS CITY KS

1031

30

M

3:02:11.0

3:02:11.0

13:54

32

ROGER SEEMATTER MARYSVILLE KS

1059

50

M

3:25:34.0

3:25:34.0

15:42

33

MATT PEDERSON TOPEKA KS

1027

36

M

3:34:03.9

3:34:03.9

16:20

34

BILL SHIRK SALINA KS

1033

65

M

4:14:59.5

4:14:59.5

19:28

 

50K

 

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HALEY BIDROSKI DUNCAN NE

2002

27

F

5:15:50.5

5:15:50.5

10:10

2

MELANIE SIMPSON LINCOLN NE

2027

45

F

5:42:49.8

5:42:49.8

11:02

3

LISA MORTON LEADVILLE CO

2022

35

F

6:12:00.5

6:12:00.5

11:58

4

MICHELLE ELLIOTT LAMONTE MO

2035

41

F

6:22:57.8

6:22:57.8

12:20

5

EMILY NELSON LAWRENCE KS

2037

29

F

6:42:47.2

6:42:47.2

12:58

6

SOPHIA WHARTON TOPEKA KS

2036

35

F

6:42:57.4

6:42:57.4

12:58

7

ERICA CAPPER & ELLIOT PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

2038

39

F

6:43:11.2

6:43:11.2

12:59

8

ERICA CARPER PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

2007

39

F

6:43:11.4

6:43:11.4

12:59

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID BEAN KANSAS CITY MO

2001

28

M

4:33:04.7

4:33:04.7

8:47

2

BRIAN LONGFELLOW KANSAS CITY KS

2017

39

M

4:48:02.3

4:48:02.3

9:16

3

SCOTT HANSON LAKE QUIVIRA KS

2014

50

M

4:52:24.3

4:52:24.3

9:25

4

MATTY MULLINS LENEXA KS

2023

27

M

5:12:15.6

5:12:15.6

10:03

5

PHIL SHERIDAN ELLSWORTH KS

2026

54

M

5:12:57.0

5:12:57.0

10:04

6

ROBERT HILLGER KANSAS CITY MO

2031

21

M

5:32:05.2

5:32:05.2

10:41

7

BRAD CUSICK PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS

2009

36

M

5:44:49.6

5:44:49.6

11:06

8

JAKE MILLIGAN CRYSTAL LAKE IL

2020

28

M

5:46:27.4

5:46:27.4

11:09

9

TIM MCGARGILL OMAHA NE

2019

30

M

6:01:55.7

6:01:55.7

11:39

10

DARIN GENEREUX MANHATTAN KS

2012

36

M

6:02:15.7

6:02:15.7

11:40

11

BRIAN BROOKS LENEXA KS

2032

38

M

6:16:03.3

6:16:03.3

12:06

12

BOB MURPHY LA VISTA NE

2024

53

M

6:23:17.2

6:23:17.2

12:20

13

JAY MOOREY GARDNER KS

2030

36

M

6:30:46.0

6:30:46.0

12:35

14

TONY BROWN SEDGWICK KS

2006

50

M

6:35:54.0

6:35:54.0

12:45

15

STEWART SWEARINGEN GRAIN VALLEY MO

2029

34

M

6:36:58.0

6:36:58.0

12:47

16

GREGORY HULL LEES SUMMIT MO

2015

45

M

6:42:03.2

6:42:03.2

12:56

17

STEPHEN REYNOLDS ST. LOUIS MO

2025

43

M

6:45:54.7

6:45:54.7

13:04

18

JIM SHELDON BONNER SPRINGS KS

2033

50

M

6:50:03.5

6:50:03.5

13:12

19

CASEY MANNELL KANSAS CITY, MO MO

2018

28

M

7:29:39.5

7:29:39.5

14:28

20

DAVID BORROWMAN PARKVILLE MO

2003

31

M

7:29:39.6

7:29:39.6

14:28

21

JEFF KRUEGER DENVER CO

2016

42

M

7:30:42.3

7:30:42.3

14:30

22

CHRIS DIEHM PARKER KS

2010

50

M

7:54:27.0

7:54:27.0

15:16

23

SEBASTIAN CHLOPECKI SHAWNEE KS

2008

37

M

7:59:27.0

7:59:27.0

15:26

24

MATT BULLEIGH CONCORDIA KS

2034

19

M

8:32:27.0

8:32:27.0

16:30

25

JORDAN BREEDING CONCORDIA KS

2004

19

M

8:32:28.0

8:32:28.0

16:30

DQ

STEVE BREEDING CONCORDIA KS

2005

62

M

---

---

8:12

 

5K

 

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CORINNE PRETTYMAN LOUISBURG KS

77

34

F

29:02.8

29:02.8

9:20

2

NIKKI PARTRIDGE OGDEN KS

85

32

F

30:08.5

30:08.5

9:41

3

DAWN SLAVENS BONNER SPRINGS KS

92

40

F

31:58.6

31:58.6

10:17

4

MICHELLE LINGENFELSER SHAWNEE KS

91

38

F

32:53.3

32:53.3

10:34

5

MICHELLE ROSE TOPEKA KS

79

31

F

33:36.6

33:36.6

10:48

6

CARRIE HODGES LAWRENCE KS

72

35

F

33:44.9

33:44.9

10:51

7

CASSIE MCDANIEL BASEHOR KS

90

38

F

34:24.6

34:24.6

11:04

8

JENNIFER PEREIRA LAWRENCE KS

76

35

F

35:04.1

35:04.1

11:17

9

AMANDA WESSEL LAWRENCE KS

83

31

F

40:09.8

40:09.8

12:55

10

ANNE WHEELER KANSAS CITY KS

87

25

F

41:25.9

41:25.9

13:19

11

ZADA DOG KANSAS CITY KS

88

5

F

41:26.2

41:26.2

13:19

12

VALERIE SCHROEDER OLATHE KS

80

49

F

42:21.7

42:21.7

13:37

13

ALANA KASPAREK OSKALOOSA KS

75

52

F

49:15.7

49:15.7

15:50

14

SARAH BRINKLEY LEE'S SUMMIT MO

70

29

F

55:04.5

55:04.5

17:42

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HUNTER MUNNS TOPEKA KS

96

47

M

24:17.5

24:17.5

7:48

2

SCOTT SLAVENS BONNER SPRINGS KS

93

42

M

24:46.8

24:46.8

7:58

3

JAKE LAFFERE BASEHOR KS

94

30

M

27:13.9

27:13.9

8:45

4

LEE WOODS LENEXA KS

84

30

M

27:50.8

27:50.8

8:57

5

DAVID EISENBARTH HOYT KS

71

48

M

31:34.1

31:34.1

10:09

6

ALAN JUNE BONNER SPRINGS KS

74

43

M

31:50.4

31:50.4

10:14

7

CAMERON TAYLOR TOPEKA KS

82

39

M

33:04.7

33:04.7

10:38

8

JEFF FORD SHAWNEE KS

97

51

M

35:34.8

35:34.8

11:26

9

GLOCK DOG KANSAS CITY KS

89

1

M

41:24.5

41:24.5

13:19

10

DAN HODGES LAWRENCE KS

73

48

M

41:31.1

41:31.1

13:21

11

JORDAN MUNNS TOPEKA KS

95

9

M

41:31.2

41:31.2

13:21

12

ZACK ANDREWS LEES SUMMIT MO

86

12

M

43:10.5

43:10.5

13:53

13

JOSE RODRIGUEZ OLATHE KS

78

46

M

49:18.9

49:18.9

15:51